Beneficiary List

2013-2014 Click Here

2014-15 L.C.P. HOME Click Here

2015-16 L.C.P. HOME Click Here

2014-15 L.C.P.V.T.C. Click Here

2015-16 L.C.P.V.T.C. Click Here

Name of the Scheme/ Project Rehabilitation of L.C.Ps. L.C.P.V.T.C & Home
(Refer To Item No. – 10 In part of the Application)
Name of the Scheme (LCPs) Rehabilitation LCP under D.D.R. Scheme
Supported By Ministry of Social justice & Empowerment Department of Empowerment of persons with disabilities,Govt Of India,New Delhi
Name of the Organization Women’s Community Management Group
Name of the Address of the Project Khurdha
Year 2013-14


Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
1 Panu Behera F-Uday Behera 65 M L.C.P Banki 01.04.2013 One Year
2 Kunata Behera H- Panu Behera 55 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
3 Gangadhar Behera F- Panu Behera 35 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
4 Jhunu Behera H- Gangadhar Behera 26 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
5 Mina Behera F- Gangadhar Behera 14 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
6 Deepak Behera F- Raghunath Behera 12 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
7 Jhari rout F- Dhoba Rout 60 M L.C.P Diniari 01.04.2013 One Year
8 Sabi Dei H- Jhari Rout 50 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
9 Sankar Rout F- Jhari Rout 26 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
10 Jhunu Rout H-Sankar Rout 22 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
11 Santosh Rout F- Jhari Rout 20 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
12 Paramananda Swain F-Hadu Swain 70 M L.C.P Bijipur 01.04.2013 One Year
13 Charu Swain H- Paramananda Swain 55 L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
14 Jhari Dei H- Paramananda Swain 65 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
15 Rajkishore Pradhan F- Sudhakar Pradhan 50 M L.C.P Godiali 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
16 Pratima Pradhan H- Rajkishore 35 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
17 Susanta Behera F- Gurubari Behera 25 M L.C.P Brahmapur 01.04.2013 One Year
18 Minati Behera H- Sushanta Behera 23 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
19 Malika Dei H- Jadunath Nayak 55 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
20 Tophan Nayak F- Jadu Nayak 35 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
21 Gita Nayak H- Tophan Nayak 28 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
22 Pandab Nayak F- Dungei Nayak 55 M L.C.P Jagulipatana 01.04.2013 One Year
23 Apsara Nayak H- Pandaba Nayak 45 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
24 Jagabandhu Mohanty H- Kunjia Mohanty 60 M L.C.P Palla 01.04.2013 One Year
25 Mahali Mohanty H- Jagabandhu Mohanty 55 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
26 Nabin Behera F- Sikhar Behera 65 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
27 Chania Behera F- Nabin Behera 50 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
28 Bhmasen Behera F- Alekha Behera 28 M L.C.P Hadapada 01.04.2013 One Year
29 Gita Behera H- Bhimasen Behera 24 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
30 Brundaban Behera F- pahali Behera 55 M L.C.P Brahmagiri 01.04.2013 One Year
31 Brajabandhu Behera F- Brundaban Behera 26 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
32 Basanti Behera H- Brajabandhu Behera 24 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
33 Murali Mohapatra F- Khali Mohapatra 53 M L.C.P Podadiha 01.04.2013 One Year
34 Renu Mohapatra H- Murali Mohapatra 43 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
35 Sajani Chhotray H- Indramani Chhotray 45 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
36 Madhab Dakei H- Sapana Dalei 50 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
37 Tuni Dalei H- Madhaba Dalei 45 F L.C.P Godialli 01.04.2013 One Year
38 Gobinda Nayak F- Balia Nayak 57 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
39 Sita Nayak H- Gobinda Nayak 43 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
40 Madan M. Pradhan F- Gobinda Pradhan 57 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
41 Subasini pradhan H- Madan Pradhan 43 F L.C.P Jaguli Patana 01.04.2013 One Year
42 Arjun Khuntia F- Sananda Khuntia 65 M L.C.P Tarabalua 01.04.2013 One Year
43 Dosei Dei H- Arjuna Khuntia 54 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
44 Banamber Sahoo F- Narayan Sahoo 50 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
45 Badani Behera Babaji Behera 45 F L.C.P Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
46 Kamala Nag H- Banamali Nag 40 F L.C.P Sambalapur 01.04.2013 One Year
47 Kalinga Nayak F- Khetrabashi Nayak 50 M L.C.P Pichukuli 01.04.2013 One Year
48 Khadika Nayak H- Kalinga Nayak 45 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
49 Tukuna Behera F- Markanda Behera 30 M L.C.P Kaduapada 01.04.2013 One Year
50 Lata Behera H- Tukuna Behera 55 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
51 Dutyadhan Behera F- Markanda Behera 28 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
52 Sagarika Behera H- Duryadhan Behera 25 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
53 Niladri Behera F- Raja Behera 35 M L.C.P Panchupalli 01.04.2013 One Year
54 Dukhi Behera H- Niladri Behera 32 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
55 Sakuntala Behera H- Dhani Behera 60 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
56 Rahas Bewa H- Hadu Nayak 90 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
57 Gauranga Das F- BIswanath Das 55 M L.C.P Bhadrak 01.04.2013 One Year
58 Jamuna Das H- Gauranga Das 45 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
59 Kartika Das F- Gauranga Das 19 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
60 Gurei Das F- Gauranga Das 17 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
61 Bharat Barik F- Raghunath Barik 55 M L.C.P Kundilla 01.04.2013 One Year
62 Minati Barik H- Bharat Barik 50 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
63 Rama Behera F- Kunja Behera 60 M L.C.P Patanibar 01.04.2013 One Year
64 Saraswati Behera H- Rama Behera 55 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
65 Prasanta Behera F- Rama Behera 15 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
66 Raju Singh F-Kirtan Singh 75 M L.C.P Kudiary 01.04.2013 One Year
67 Bijaya Sasani F- Rama Krushna Sasani 50 M L.C.P Dasapalla 01.04.2013 One Year
68 Bijaya Sasani H- Bilash Sasani 35 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
69 Hrudananda Sahoo F- Damodar Sahoo 50 M L.C.P Naarkanta 01.04.2013 One Year
70 Kumari Sahoo H- Hrudananda Sahoo 45 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
71 Santi Behera H- Benedikta Behera 50 F L.C.P Jatni 01.04.2013 One Year
72 Sabita Behera H- Alekha Behera 75 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
73 Jaya Nayak F- Agadhu Nayak 45 M L.C.P Kudiari 01.04.2013 One Year
74 Kuni Nayak H- Rabi Nayak 40 F L.C.P Jatni 01.04.2013 One Year
75 Samya Mallickk F- Gobinda Mallik 30 F L.C.P Banki 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
76 Mami Mallick H- Maheswar Mallik 30 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
77 Surendra Marendi F- Arjun Marendi 40 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
78 Kuma Marendi H- Surendra Marendi 35 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
79 Kumari Nayak H- prabhat Nayak 45 F L.C.P Malipada 01.04.2013 One Year
80 Raju Rout F- Chakara Rout 50 M L.C.P Kalikaprasad 01.04.2013 One Year
81 Susama Rout H- Raju Rout 45 F L.C.P Kendrapara 01.04.2013 One Year
82 Danei Behera F- Laxman Behera 60 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
83 Durga Mandal F- Madhab Mandal 45 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
84 Rabi Behera F- Khetrabashi Behera 35 M L.C.P Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
85 Radha Behera H- Rabi Behera 32 F L.C.P Sambalpur 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
86 Mata Behera H- Sadananda Behera 35 F L.C.P Kudiari 01.04.2013 One Year
87 Jasoda Nayak H- Sadasiva Nayak 40 F L.C.P Jaimangala 01.04.2013 One Year
88 Gurei Sahoo H- Purna Chandra Sahoo 35 F L.C.P Jaimangala 01.04.2013 One Year
89 Gunia Behera F- Ashok Behera 55 M L.C.P Tirtol 01.04.2013 One Year
90 Sanja Behera F- Ashok Behera 40 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
91 Ranjita Behera F- Madhab Behera 50 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
92 Sima Behera H- Ranjita Behera 14 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
93 Niranjan Mohapatra F- Murali Mohapatra 19 M L.C.P Jagatpur 01.04.2013 One Year
94 Hulash Dalei F- Madhab Dalei 50 M L.C.P Banamalipur 01.04.2013 One Year
95 Gayatri Dalei H- Hulash Dalei 30 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
96 Ganesh Nayak F-gobinda Nayak 18 M L.C.P Raghunathpur 01.04.2013 One Year
97 Patabasha Nayak F- Gobinda Nayak 18 M L.C.P Jemadeipur 01.04.2013 One Year
98 Bimala Sahoo H- Banambar Sahoo 50 F L.C.P Hasraspatna 01.04.2013 One Year
99 Pradeep Sahoo F- Banambar Sahoo 20 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
100 Dillip Sahoo F- Banambar Sahoo 15 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
101 Susanta Behera F- Babaji Behera 20 M L.C.P Fakirpada 01.04.2013 One Year
102 Mithun Behera F- Niladri Behera 15 M L.C.P Kendrapara 01.04.2013 One Year
103 Manju Behera H- Manguli Behera 75 F L.C.P Tulasipur 01.04.2013 One Year
104 Prasanta Behera F- Rama Behera 15 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
105 Rasmita Behera F- Raju Singh 15 F L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
106 Sanjita Sashani F- Bijaya Sashani 17 F L.C.P Raghunathpur 01.04.2013 One Year
107 Ranjita Sashani F- Bijaya Sashani 14 F L.C.P Routrapur 01.04.2013 One Year
108 Ashok Sahoo F- Hrudananda Sahoo 14 M L.C.P Ghanasamapur 01.04.2013 One Year
109 Prafulla Sahoo F- Fagu Sahoo 35 M L.C.P Santidan Colony, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
110 Godabari Nisanka F- Pitabash Nishanka 42 M L.C.P Fakirpada 01.04.2013 One Year
111 Dhanu Dalei F- Kumar Dalei 55 M L.C.P Champeinala 01.04.2013 One Year
112 Rebati Majhi H- Gokul majhi 49 F L.C.P Katakpada 01.04.2013 One Year
113 Jayanti Nayak H- Pramod Nayak 42 F L.C.P Govindpur 01.04.2013 One Year
114 Pravat mahalik F- Prabasi Mahalik 63 M L.C.P Kulad 01.04.2013 One Year
115 Jagannath Sahu F- Sanatan Saho 38 M L.C.P Khandapada 01.04.2013 One Year

Name of the Scheme/ Project Rehabilitation of L.C.Ps. L.C.P.HOME
(Refer To Item No. – 10 In part of the Application)
Name of the Scheme (LCPs) Rehabilitation LCP under D.D.R. Scheme
Name of the Organization Women’s Community Management Group
Name of the Address of the Project Khurdha
Year 2013-14


Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
1 Satrughana Das s/o-Batakrushna Das 84 M L.C.P Rajnagar,Kendrapada 01.04.2013 One Year
2 Sita Behera W/O-Hata Behera 49 F L.C.P Gopabandhubasti,BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
3 Laxman Hasda S/o-Bhima Hansda 56 M L.C.P Amarda,Balasore 01.04.2013 One Year
4 Khulana Patra W/o-Bhramar Patra 56 F L.C.P Jhararia Basti, Rasulgarh,BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
5 Krishna Behera S/o-Damodar Behera 7 M L.C.P Chandabali,Tihidi,Bhadrakh 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
6 Nabin Behera S/o-Sikhar Behera 81 M L.C.P Jadupur,Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
7 Sakuntala Bewa W/o-Dhanu Behera 71 F L.C.P Madhupatana,Cuttack 01.04.2013 One Year
8 Rahas Behera W/o-Hadu Behera 66 F L.C.P Pathargadia, Dhenkanal 01.04.2013 One Year
9 Saku Bewa W/o-Mnguli Behera 81 F L.C.P Giridharipur, Khordha 01.04.2013 One Year
10 Jhari Swain W/o-Paramananda Swain 66 F L.C.P Banamalipur,Nayagarh 01.04.2013 One Year
11 Paramananda Swain S/o-Hadu Swain 71 M L.C.P Panaspatna, Dhenkanal 01.04.2013 One Year
12 Raju Singh S/o-Kirtan Singh 81 M L.C.P Jasodapur,Nayagarh 01.04.2013 One Year
13 Bharat Barik S/o-Raghunath Barik 61 M L.C.P Patia,Nayagarh 01.04.2013 One Year
14 Bandani Behera W/o-Babaji Behera 66 F L.C.P Gurujanga,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
15 Kumari Bewa W/o-Das Nayak 61 F L.C.P Patharpunji,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
16 Danei Bahera S/o-Kunja Behera 71 M L.C.P Janla,khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
17 Rahas Behera S/o-Kunja Behera 86 M L.C.P Polasara, Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
18 Shanti Khuntia W/o- Dharani Khuntia 56 F L.C.P Mundabasti,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
19 Chandrasekhar Sahoo S/o- Kalandi Sahoo 63 M L.C.P Jadupur,Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
20 Champa Das W/o-Dayanidhi Das 67 F L.C.P Gopabandhu Basti, BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
21 Nirmala rout S/o- Nilamani Rout 83 M L.C.P Gopinathpur,Cuttack 01.04.2013 One Year
22 Nityananda Patra S/o-Bhagirathi Patra 57 M L.C.P Mayurbhanj 01.04.2013 One Year
23 Basanti Behera W/o-Gajendra Behera 61 F L.C.P PMundabasti,BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
24 Dhruba pradhan S/o-Lambodhar Pradhan 63 M L.C.P Bajapur, Khordha 01.04.2013 One Year
25 Bata rout S/o-Anadi Rout 66 M L.C.P Mathapur,Dhenkanal 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
26 Naga Nahak S/o-Raghu Nahak 55 M L.C.P Ichhapur,Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
27 Bishnu Das S/o-Thaka Das 68 M L.C.P Hareshpur,Remuna,Balasore 01.04.2013 One Year
28 Sulochana Behera W/o-Krishna Behera 64 F L.C.P Gheena Koili,Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
29 Usa Rao W/o-T.Choim Rao 50 F L.C.P Purusottampur,Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
30 Jhuli Patra W/o- Giridhari Patra 55 F L.C.P Amarda,Baladore 01.04.2013 One Year
31 Laxmi Senapati W/o-Umakanta Senapati 46 F L.C.P Ichhapur,Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
32 Hiralal Das S/o-Maruri Das 65 F L.C.P Jharana basti,Rasulgarh,BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
33 Kumamani Behera S/o-Nilamani Behera 75 M L.C.P Tapanga,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
34 Dhaneswar Sahoo S/o-Panu Sahoo 78 M L.C.P Purusottampur,Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
35 Baishnab Das S/o-Arjun Das 29 M L.C.P Udayapur,Dasarathpur,jaipur 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
36 Banambar Sahoo S/o-Late Dhoba Sahoo 76 M L.C.P Panaspatna,Dhenkanal 01.04.2013 One Year
37 Dosei Dei W/o- Debaraj Swain 71 F L.C.P Jasodapur,Nayagarh 01.04.2013 One Year
38 Arjuna Khuntia S/o-Rama Khuntia 72 M L.C.P Patia,Nayagarh 01.04.2013 One Year
39 Subasini Pradhan W/o-Jogesh pradhan 64 F L.C.P Gurujanga, Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
40 Madhab Pradhan S/o-Dinabandhu Pradhan 70 M L.C.P Patharapunji,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
41 Gobinda Nayak S/o- Gokula Nayak 71 M L.C.P Janla,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
42 Tuni Dalei W/o-Radhu Sethi 57 F L.C.P Polosara,Ganjam 01.04.2013 One Year
43 Madhab Dalei S/o-Raghu Dalei 70 M L.C.P Mundabasti,Khurda 01.04.2013 One Year
44 Salani Chhotray W/O-Panchu Chhotray 60 F L.C.P Jadupur,Jajpur 01.04.2013 One Year
45 Renu Mohapatra W/O-Kailash Mohapatra 60 F L.C.P Gopabandhu Basti, BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
Sl No. Name of the Beneficiary Father's / Mother's / Husband's Name Age / Date of Birth Sex Type & % of Severity of Disability Address Date of Entry No. of Completed Years with Remarks About Outcome Result
46 Gita behera W/o- Subala Behera 50 F L.C.P Gopinathpur, Cuttack 01.04.2013 One Year
47 Bhima Sena S/o-Arjuna Behera 69 M L.C.P Mayurbhanja 01.04.2013 One Year
48 Chaina Behera W/o-Maguni Behera 64 M L.C.P Mundabasti, BBSR 01.04.2013 One Year
49 Nabina Beheran S/o-Bhimasen Behera 70 M L.C.P Bajapur,Khordaa 01.04.2013 One Year
50 Murali Mohanty S/o-Badal Mohanty 66 M L.C.P Mathapur,Dhenkanal 01.04.2013 One Year


Secretary
Women’s C.M.G